KCL2018

ಕೆದಂಬಾಡಿ ಕ್ರಿಕೆಟ್ ಬೆಳ್ಳಿ ವರ್ಷ – 2018
KCL Kedambadi Cricket Cup 2018

Kedambadi Cricket Cup 2018
Dambekodi Champion’s

Final Match (10 over match)
Dambekodi 86-9 (10 Overs )
V/S Kedambadi 75-5 (10 Overs)
Dambekodi Won The Match

First Semi Final (8 over match)
Pudiyaneravana 42 – 9 (8 overs)
V/S Dambekodi 43 – 5 (5 Overs) And Won The Match

2nd Semi Final (8 over match)
Parlakoti 77 – 6 (8 overs)
V/S Kedambadi 80 – 2 (5 Overs) And Won The Match

Date: 06 – 04- 2018

  1. Kangira Vs Bangarakodi
    Won By Kangira
  2. Dambekodi Vs Nidyamale
    Won By Dambekodi
  3. Settijana Vs Kolambe
    Won By Kolambe
  4. Pudineravana Vs Kangira
    Won By Pudineravana
  5. Dambekodi Vs Uluvarana
    Won By Dambekodi
  6. Parlakoti Vs Kolambe
    Won By Parlakoti
  7. Kedambadi Vs Cheriyamane
    Won By Kedambadi

Date: 05 – 04- 2018

  1. Podanolana Vs Beppurana
    Won By Podanolana
  2. Kedambadi Vs Hosoklu
    Won By Kedambadi
  3. Pandi Vs Cheriyamane
    Won Cheriyamane
  4. Kedambadi Vs Padanolana
    Won By Kedambadi
  5. Uluvarana Vs Kudupaje
    Won By Uluvarana
  6. Cheriyamane Vs Paremajulu
    Won By Cheriyamane
  7. Kedambadi Vs Karnayana
    Won By Kedambadi
  8. Uluvarana Vs Bekal
    Won By Uluvarana

Date: 04 – 04- 2018

  1. Pandi Vs Adikeri
    Won By Pandi
  2. Kodekallu Vs Padpu
    Won By Padpu
  3. Balladka Vs Bandadka
    Won By Bandadka
  4. Pandi Vs Kukkunoor
    Won By Pandi
  5. Dayana Vs Mavaji
    Won By Mavaji
  6. Padpu Vs Bandadka
    Won By Bandadka
  7. Karnayana Vs Mavaji
    Won By Karnayana

Date: 03 – 04- 2018

  1. Kattemane Vs Paremajulu
    Won By Paremajulu
  2. Ududolira Vs Kolimadu
    Won By Kolimadu
  3. Kanadka Vs Settijana
    Won By Settijana
  4. Panathale Vs Jathanana
    Won By Panathale
  5. Cheriyamane Vs Kalpada
    Won By Cheriyamane
  6. Paremajulu Vs Kolimadu
    Won By Paremajulu

Date: 02 – 04- 2018

  1. Dabbadka Vs Padamajulu
    Won By Padamajulu
  2. Kolambe Vs Chettimada
    Won By Kolambe
  3. Kolambe Vs Padamajulu
    Won By Kolambe
  4. Kumbalacheri Vs Kotera
    Won By Kumbalacheri
  5. Kumbalacheri Vs Parlakoti
    Won By Parlakoti

Date: 01 – 04- 2018

  1. Kaibili Vs Huderi
    Won By Huderi
  2. Nangaru Vs Kompulira
    Won By Kompulira
  3. Paikera Vs Thekkade
    Won By Thekkade
  4. Melchombu Vs Cherakana
    Won By Melchomvu
  5. Kompulira Vs Huderi
    Won By Huderi
  6. Dambekodi Vs Melchombu
    Won By Dambekodi
  7. Nidyamale Vs Huderi
    Won By Nidyamale
  8. Thekkade Vs Dambekodi
    Won By Dambekodi

Date: 31 – 03- 2018

  1. Kudupaje Vs Pannedka
    Won By Kudupaje
  2. Ponnetti Vs Bandaka Elandila
    Won By Bandaka Elandila
  3. Hulimane Vs Uluvarana
    Won By Uluvarana
  4. Bandadka Elandila Vs Kudupaje
    Won By Kudupaje
  5. Baledi Vs Bidurpane
    Won By Bidurpane
  6. Kuyyamudi Vs Nidyamane
    Won By Nidyamale
  7. Kudukallu Vs Kudukuli
    Won By Kudukuli
  8. Uluvarana Vs Bidurpane
    Won By Uluvarana
  9. Nidyamale Vs Kudukuli
    Won By Nidyamale

Date: 30 – 03- 2018

  1. Ponnachana Vs Biliyandra
    Won By Ponnachana
  2. Parlakoti Vs Periyana
    Won By Parlakoti
  3. Ponnachana Vs Beliyandra
    Toss Won By Ponnachana ,, Chose Fielding ,,Beliyandra 8 Wicket 56 Run ,
    Ponnachana 9 Wakt 57 Runs And Won The Match
  4. Parlakoti Vs Periyana , Toss Won By Parlakoti Chose To Bat,,,Parlakoti 3 Wicket 82 Run Periyana 5 Wicket 54 Run ,Parlakoti Won The Match
  5. Ammavana Vs Pakamukkati ,,,,Toss Won By Pakamukatti And Chose To Field,,,, Ammavana 4 Wckt 88 Run
    Pakamukatti 89 Run And Won The Match
  6. Parlakoti Vs Ponnechana Toss Won By Ponnechana ,,,Chose To Field,,,,Parlakoti 4 Wckt 58 Runs,,,Pannechana 9 Wckt 42 Run Parlakoti Won The Match

Date: 28 – 03- 2018

  1. Devayira Vs Poojarira
    Match Won By Poojarira
  2. Palar Gundya Vs Pudiyaneravana
    Match Won By Pudiyaneravana
  3.  Thotteyana Vs Sullakodi
    Match Won By Sullekodi
  4. Kuttana Vs Kudakandi
    Match Won By Kudakandi
  5. Kattekodi Vs Hodeti
    Toss Won By Hodeti Fielding Kattekodi 6 Ekt 59 Run Hodeti 6ekt 60 Runs
    Match Won By Hodeti
  6. Pudiyaneravana Vs Poojari Ra
    Toss Win By Pudiyaneravana Fielding Poojari 4 Wictge 45 Run
    Pudiyaneravana 2victge 46 Run And Won D Match
  7. Kudakandi Vs Sulliakodi
    Toss Win By Sulyskodi Fielding 1 Ekt. 95 Runs Next Sulyskodi 9 Ekt 79 Runs
    Kudakandi Won D Match
  8. Hoddetti Vs Kangira
    Match Own By Kangira

Date: 29 – 03- 2018

  1. Bolthajira Vs Bangarakodi
    Won By Bangarakodi
  2. Koorana Vs Kaspadi
    Won By Koorana
  3. Kedambadi Vs Bekal
    Won By Bekal
  4. Koorana Vs Bangarakodi
    Won By Bangarakodi
  5. Kallumutlu Vs Pudineravana
    Won By Pudineravana
  6. Kangira Vs Kudakandi
    Won By Kangira
  7. Amemane Vs Pudineravana
    Won By Pudineravana

Date: 27 – 03- 2018

  1.  Ame Vs Naduvstera
    Match Won By Ame
  2. Bymana Vs Kedambadi
    Match Won By Bymana 
  3. Ame Vs Naduvatera
    Match Won By Ame
  4. Kallumutlu Vs Yaapare
    Match Won By Kallumutlu
  5.  Ame Vs Bymana
    Match Won By Ame
  6. Thaloor Vs Kallumutlu
    Match Won By Kallumutlu

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *