MSRC IVC ಮರಗೋಡು ಸ್ಪೋಟ್ರ್ಸ್ ಆ್ಯಂಡ್ ರಿಕ್ರಿಯೇಷನ್ ಕ್ಲಬ್ (ರಿ) ಮರಗೋಡು

ಮರಗೋಡು ಸ್ಪೋಟ್ರ್ಸ್ ಆ್ಯಂಡ್ ರಿಕ್ರಿಯೇಷನ್ ಕ್ಲಬ್ (ರಿ) ಮರಗೋಡು

Logo

ಪ್ರಾಸ್ತಾವಿಕ

Invitation

Ties

Results

Shot put men
1st Gayak (Kattemadu) 10.53 mts
2nd Lava (Kattemadu) 9.52 mts
3rd Prabhu Shekhar (Arecadu) 9.15 mts

Long jump men
1st punith ( Maragodu) 5.60 mts
2nd Niran (Kattemadu) 5.55 mts
3rd Yashwin ( Hoskeri) 5.44 mts

50 MTS 1-2 boys
1st Yash
2nd Amrutha Prasad
3rd Ujawal Uthappa

50 MTS 1-2 girls
1st Prukruthi Bopaiah
2nd Thrishika
3rd Darshni

100 MTS 3-4 boys
1st Chethan
2nd Chandan
3rd Prethesh

100 MTS 3-4 girls
1st Varshini
2nd Amrutha
3rd Keshmiya

100 MTS 5-7 Girls
1st Sangeetha
2nd Rishika
3td Yeasmitha

100 MTS 8-10 boys
1st Vith.B.A
2nd Ganesh M.S
3rd Anwar

100 MTS 8-10 girls
1st Nethra
2nd Aksha
3rd Ramya

Results

Throwball
1st ikola
2nd Maragodu

Volleyball
1st kattamadu
2nd hoskeri

Men’s kabbadi
1st hoskeri
2nd Ikola

Woman’s kabbadi
1st Kattemadu
2nd Arekaadu

Football
1st Maragodu
2nd Arekaadu

Tug of war men
1st Kattemadu
2nd Maragodu

Tug of war women
1st Hoskeri
2nd Kattemadu

100 MTS men
1st punith ( Maragodu)
2nd Raghavendra (Arecadu)
3rd Hemanth (Kattemadu)

100 MTS women
1st Charishma ( Maragodu)
2nd Dimple(Hoskeri)
3rd Akshs (Hoskeri)

100 MTS 40+ men
1st Suraj( Kattemadu)
2nd Nagesh(Maragodu)
3rd Roy (Kattemadu)

100 MTS 50+ men
1st Balakrishna( Kattemadu)
2nd Dayananda(Maragodu)
3rd Balakrishna P.R (Kattemadu)

100 MTS 30+ women
1st Mamatha( Hoskeri)
2nd Asha(Kattemadu)
3rd Harini(Maragodu)

100 MTS 40+ women
1st Gamgamma( Maragodu)
2nd Reena(Hoskeri)
3rd Kavitha(Hoskeri)

400 mts men
1st Milan (Hoskeri)
2nd Punith (Maragodu)
3rd Hemanth ( Kattemadu)

800 mts men
1st Milan (Hoskeri)
2nd Sonu (Maragodu)
3rd Raghavendra ( Arecad)

1500 MTS men
1st Milan(Hoskeri)
2nd Sona (Maragodu)
3rd Thimmiah (Arecad)

1500 mts women
1st Vinitha (Kattemadu)
2nd Deepthi(Kattemadu)
3rd Tara (Arecadu)

Well Wishers

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *